Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

SS Akragas

Serie C 2017/2018

Data Partita Risultato
1 26/8/2017 18:30 Catania
Catania
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 1

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Casertana
-

2 - 1

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Juve Stabia
-

3 - 3

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Matera
Matera
Akragas
-

1 - 0

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Cosenza
-

3 - 1

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Pagani
Paganese
Bisceglie
-

0 - 2

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Rende
Rende
Reggina
-

1 - 0

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Trapani
Trapani
Siracusa
-

1 - 0

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Lecce
-

1 - 1

1 Riposo
2 2/9/2017 16:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Rende
-

2 - 3

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
-

2 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Caserta
Casertana
Catania
-

1 - 0

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Paganese
-

0 - 2

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Lecce
Lecce
Trapani
-

2 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Monopoli
-

0 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Matera
-

2 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Fidelis Andria
-

0 - 0

2 Riposo
3 9/9/2017 16:30 Catania
Catania
Lecce
-

3 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Casertana
-

1 - 1

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Matera
Matera
Cosenza
-

0 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Akragas
-

0 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Pagani
Paganese
Reggina
-

1 - 1

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Rende
Rende
Siracusa
-

0 - 1

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Trapani
Trapani
Sicula Leonzio
-

0 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 0

3 Riposo
4 16/9/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Paganese
-

2 - 0

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Catanzaro
-

0 - 2

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 1

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Trapani
-

1 - 3

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Lecce
Lecce
Rende
-

1 - 0

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Siracusa
-

1 - 3

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Matera
-

1 - 1

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli
-

0 - 3

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
-

0 - 3

4 Riposo
5 23/9/2017 15:00 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
-

1 - 1

5 23/9/2017 16:30 Caserta
Casertana
Akragas
-

0 - 1

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Catania
Catania
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 0

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Lecce
-

1 - 3

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Monopoli
Monopoli
Matera
-

2 - 0

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Pagani
Paganese
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 2

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Reggina
-

0 - 1

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Rende
Rende
Virtus Francavilla
-

0 - 1

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Cosenza
-

4 - 2

5 Riposo
6 30/9/2017 16:30 Siracusa
Akragas
Siracusa
-

0 - 3

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Catanzaro
-

1 - 2

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Trapani
Trapani
Casertana
-

2 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Reggina
-

1 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Racing Fondi
-

2 - 0

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Matera
Matera
Paganese
-

2 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Catania
-

0 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Monopoli
-

1 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Lecce
Lecce
Bisceglie
-

3 - 1

6 Riposo
7 3/10/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 0

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
-

0 - 2

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Monopoli
-

1 - 0

7 3/10/2017 20:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Akragas
-

3 - 1

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Sicula Leonzio
-

3 - 2

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Trapani
-

0 - 0

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Rende
-

1 - 1

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Cosenza
-

0 - 1

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Matera
-

1 - 2

7 Riposo
8 7/10/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Bisceglie
-

2 - 2

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Casertana
-

0 - 3

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Paganese
-

0 - 0

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Lecce
-

2 - 3

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 0

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Siracusa
-

1 - 1

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Reggina
-

3 - 0

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Sicula Leonzio
-

2 - 1

8 Riposo
9 14/10/2017 20:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Rende
-

0 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Caserta
Casertana
Monopoli
-

0 - 3

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Matera
-

0 - 2

9 14/10/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Akragas
-

0 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Pagani
Paganese
Virtus Francavilla
-

2 - 2

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Trapani
-

1 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Fidelis Andria
-

2 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Catania
-

0 - 1

9 Riposo
10 21/10/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 2

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Siracusa
-

0 - 1

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
-

1 - 2

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Bisceglie
-

2 - 1

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 3

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Lecce
-

0 - 1

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Reggina
-

1 - 1

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Paganese
-

1 - 0

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Catanzaro
-

3 - 3

10 Riposo
11 28/10/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Trapani
-

0 - 3

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Fidelis Andria
-

0 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Rende
-

1 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Cosenza
-

1 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Monopoli
-

0 - 1

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Casertana
-

0 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Catania
-

2 - 1

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Catania
Sicula Leonzio
Akragas
-

2 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Virtus Francavilla
-

1 - 0

11 Riposo
12 4/11/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Reggina
-

0 - 0

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Bisceglie
-

4 - 1

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 1

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Lecce
-

1 - 1

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 1

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Sicula Leonzio
-

1 - 0

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Paganese
-

2 - 3

12 4/11/2017 18:30 Trapani
Trapani
Akragas
-

1 - 0

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

12 Riposo
13 7/11/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Cosenza
-

0 - 2

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Matera
-

2 - 1

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Monopoli
-

1 - 0

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
-

1 - 1

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Catania
-

2 - 5

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Casertana
-

2 - 1

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Siracusa
-

0 - 2

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 1

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Rende
-

4 - 0

13 Riposo
14 11/11/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Paganese
-

3 - 0

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 0

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Bisceglie
-

0 - 0

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Trapani
-

3 - 3

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Rende
-

0 - 1

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Sicula Leonzio
-

2 - 1

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Lecce
-

1 - 3

14 12/11/2017 16:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Akragas
-

2 - 0

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

14 Riposo
15 18/11/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 5

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Racing Fondi
-

2 - 2

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Casertana
-

1 - 1

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Virtus Francavilla
-

3 - 1

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Catania
-

0 - 1

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Matera
-

2 - 0

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Monopoli
-

2 - 1

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Reggina
-

3 - 2

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Cosenza
-

2 - 1

15 Riposo
16 25/11/2017 16:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Trapani
-

0 - 1

16 25/11/2017 16:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Sicula Leonzio
-

0 - 0

16 25/11/2017 16:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 2

16 25/11/2017 16:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Lecce
-

0 - 0

16 25/11/2017 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Bisceglie
-

0 - 0

16 25/11/2017 16:30 Caserta
Casertana
Rende
-

0 - 0

16 25/11/2017 16:30 Matera
Matera
Virtus Francavilla
-

2 - 1

16 25/11/2017 20:30 Catania
Catania
Akragas
-

2 - 0

16 25/11/2017 16:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

17 3/12/2017 16:30 Siracusa
Akragas
Reggina
-

1 - 0

17 3/12/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Siracusa
-

0 - 1

17 3/12/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 0

17 3/12/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Casertana
-

2 - 2

17 3/12/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Fidelis Andria
-

2 - 1

17 3/12/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Cosenza
-

0 - 0

17 3/12/2017 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Paganese
-

0 - 3

17 3/12/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Catania
-

2 - 0

17 3/12/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
-

2 - 1

18 10/12/2017 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Akragas
-

3 - 0

18 10/12/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Trapani
-

0 - 0

18 10/12/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Rende
-

3 - 1

18 10/12/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Lecce
-

1 - 1

18 10/12/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 0

18 10/12/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Bisceglie
-

0 - 1

18 10/12/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Matera
-

1 - 1

18 10/12/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Virtus Francavilla
-

4 - 1

18 10/12/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Sicula Leonzio
-

0 - 3

19 17/12/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Cosenza
-

1 - 2

19 17/12/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Racing Fondi
-

0 - 2

19 17/12/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Paganese
-

1 - 1

19 17/12/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Monopoli
-

2 - 0

19 17/12/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Catania
-

0 - 3

19 17/12/2017 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Siracusa
-

0 - 0

19 17/12/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
-

2 - 1

19 17/12/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Casertana
-

1 - 0

19 17/12/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Reggina
-

2 - 1

19 Riposo
20 22/12/2017 16:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Matera
-

1 - 1

20 23/12/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Rende
-

0 - 3

20 23/12/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Paganese
-

3 - 1

20 23/12/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

20 23/12/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Monopoli
-

2 - 0

20 23/12/2017 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Catania
-

1 - 3

20 23/12/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Fidelis Andria
-

3 - 0

20 23/12/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Virtus Francavilla
-

4 - 0

20 23/12/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Trapani
-

2 - 2

21 30/12/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Lecce
-

1 - 1

21 30/12/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Casertana
-

1 - 2

21 30/12/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Sicula Leonzio
-

2 - 0

21 30/12/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 0

21 30/12/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Reggina
-

0 - 1

21 30/12/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Siracusa
-

2 - 0

21 30/12/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Cosenza
-

0 - 2

21 30/12/2017 16:30 Rende
Rende
Akragas
-

2 - 0

21 30/12/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Bisceglie
-

0 - 0

22 21/1/2018 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Rende
-

0 - 1

22 21/1/2018 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Catania
-

1 - 1

22 21/1/2018 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Monopoli
-

2 - 3

22 21/1/2018 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Catanzaro
-

1 - 1

22 21/1/2018 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Virtus Francavilla
-

2 - 2

22 21/1/2018 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Paganese
-

1 - 0

22 21/1/2018 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 2

22 21/1/2018 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Matera
-

2 - 1

22 21/1/2018 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Trapani
-

1 - 0

23 26/1/2018 20:45 Trapani
Trapani
Juve Stabia
-

3 - 1

23 28/1/2018 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Sicula Leonzio
-

1 - 1

23 28/1/2018 15:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Bisceglie
-

1 - 0

23 28/1/2018 16:30 Pagani
Paganese
Akragas
-

1 - 0

23 28/1/2018 15:00 Rende
Rende
Lecce
-

0 - 1

23 28/1/2018 15:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Racing Fondi
-

3 - 0

23 28/1/2018 15:00 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Cosenza
-

1 - 1

23 28/1/2018 15:00 Matera
Matera
Reggina
-

1 - 1

23 29/1/2018 20:45 Catania
Catania
Virtus Francavilla
-

1 - 0

23 Riposo
24 4/2/2018 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Casertana
-

1 - 1

24 4/2/2018 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Catanzaro
-

3 - 1

24 4/2/2018 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Racing Fondi
-

0 - 0

24 4/2/2018 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Siracusa
-

0 - 0

24 4/2/2018 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Catania
-

0 - 2

24 4/2/2018 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Paganese
-

1 - 1

24 4/2/2018 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Bisceglie
-

3 - 1

24 4/2/2018 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Rende
-

0 - 0

24 4/2/2018 14:30 Matera
Matera
Monopoli
-

1 - 1

24 Riposo
25 11/2/2018 16:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Akragas
-

1 - 0

25 11/2/2018 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
-

2 - 0

25 11/2/2018 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 2

25 11/2/2018 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Virtus Francavilla
-

0 - 0

25 11/2/2018 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Trapani
-

0 - 0

25 11/2/2018 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Sicula Leonzio
-

0 - 3

25 11/2/2018 14:30 Catania
Catania
Cosenza
-

2 - 2

25 11/2/2018 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Matera
-

1 - 0

25 11/2/2018 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Lecce
-

1 - 2

26 18/2/2018 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Paganese
-

4 - 1

26 18/2/2018 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Catanzaro
-

1 - 2

26 18/2/2018 14:30 Matera
Matera
Siracusa
-

2 - 0

26 18/2/2018 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Catania
-

5 - 0

26 18/2/2018 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Lecce
-

0 - 0

26 18/2/2018 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Casertana
-

0 - 1

26 18/2/2018 14:30 Rende
Rende
Racing Fondi
-

3 - 0

26 18/2/2018 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Bisceglie
-

0 - 2

26 18/2/2018 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Reggina
-

1 - 1

27 25/2/2018 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Rende
-

0 - 1

27 25/2/2018 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Virtus Francavilla
-

2 - 2

27 25/2/2018 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Monopoli
-

3 - 0

27 25/2/2018 16:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Akragas
-

2 - 1

27 25/2/2018 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Cosenza
-

1 - 0

27 25/2/2018 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 1

27 25/2/2018 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Fidelis Andria
-

0 - 1

27 25/2/2018 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Matera
-

0 - 2

27 25/2/2018 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Trapani
-

1 - 2

28 3/3/2018 16:30 Trapani
Trapani
Racing Fondi
-

3 - 1

28 3/3/2018 16:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Sicula Leonzio
-

3 - 0

28 3/3/2018 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Lecce
-

0 - 2

28 3/3/2018 16:30 Catania
Catania
Siracusa
-

1 - 0

28 3/3/2018 16:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Reggina
-

0 - 0

28 3/3/2018 16:30 Matera
Matera
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

28 3/3/2018 16:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Casertana
-

1 - 1

28 3/3/2018 16:30 Rende
Rende
Bisceglie
-

1 - 1

28 3/3/2018 16:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Paganese
-

0 - 0

29 11/3/2018 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Trapani
-

1 - 2

29 11/3/2018 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Akragas
-

7 - 0

29 11/3/2018 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Rende
-

3 - 0

29 11/3/2018 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 0

29 11/3/2018 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Monopoli
-

1 - 2

29 11/3/2018 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Casertana
-

0 - 1

29 11/3/2018 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Cosenza
-

0 - 0

29 11/3/2018 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Matera
-

0 - 0

29 11/3/2018 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Catania
-

0 - 0

30 18/3/2018 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Sicula Leonzio
-

0 - 2

30 18/3/2018 14:30 Catania
Catania
Reggina
-

2 - 1

30 18/3/2018 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

30 18/3/2018 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Bisceglie
-

2 - 2

30 18/3/2018 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Siracusa
-

0 - 0

30 18/3/2018 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Paganese
-

1 - 1

30 18/3/2018 14:30 Rende
Rende
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 1

30 18/3/2018 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Lecce
-

0 - 1

30 18/3/2018 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 0

31 21/3/2018 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Trapani
-

0 - 1

31 21/3/2018 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Virtus Francavilla
-

1 - 1

31 21/3/2018 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Siracusa
-

1 - 2

31 21/3/2018 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Rende
-

1 - 0

31 21/3/2018 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Catania
-

1 - 1

31 21/3/2018 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Matera
-

2 - 0

31 21/3/2018 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Cosenza
-

0 - 1

31 21/3/2018 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Fidelis Andria
-

2 - 2

31 21/3/2018 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Casertana
-

2 - 1

32 25/3/2018 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Lecce
-

1 - 0

32 25/3/2018 14:30 Catania
Catania
Paganese
-

6 - 0

32 25/3/2018 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Sicula Leonzio
-

2 - 1

32 25/3/2018 14:30 Rende
Rende
Trapani
-

0 - 1

32 25/3/2018 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 0

32 25/3/2018 18:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Akragas
-

0 - 0

32 25/3/2018 14:30 Matera
Matera
Bisceglie
-

2 - 1

32 25/3/2018 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Catanzaro
-

0 - 2

32 25/3/2018 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Reggina
-

0 - 0

33 31/3/2018 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Virtus Francavilla
-

0 - 1

33 31/3/2018 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Siracusa
-

1 - 1

33 31/3/2018 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Racing Fondi
-

2 - 0

33 31/3/2018 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Matera
-

1 - 0

33 31/3/2018 14:30 Rende
Rende
Monopoli
-

0 - 1

33 31/3/2018 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 1

33 31/3/2018 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Catania
-

0 - 4

33 31/3/2018 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Cosenza
-

1 - 2

33 31/3/2018 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Casertana
-

1 - 1

34 8/4/2018 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Sicula Leonzio
-

1 - 1

34 8/4/2018 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Catanzaro
-

0 - 0

34 8/4/2018 14:30 Matera
Matera
Rende
-

0 - 1

34 8/4/2018 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Lecce
-

0 - 1

34 8/4/2018 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Trapani
-

2 - 0

34 8/4/2018 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Akragas
-

1 - 0

34 8/4/2018 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Paganese
-

4 - 5

34 8/4/2018 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Bisceglie
-

2 - 0

34 8/4/2018 14:30 Catania
Catania
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 0

35 15/4/2018 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Catania
-

1 - 3

35 15/4/2018 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Reggina
-

1 - 2

35 15/4/2018 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Siracusa
-

1 - 0

35 15/4/2018 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Monopoli
-

2 - 1

35 15/4/2018 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Racing Fondi
-

2 - 0

35 15/4/2018 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 1

35 15/4/2018 14:30 Rende
Rende
Casertana
-

0 - 1

35 15/4/2018 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Matera
-

2 - 2

35 15/4/2018 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Cosenza
-

0 - 1

36 22/4/2018 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Rende
-

0 - 3

36 22/4/2018 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Sicula Leonzio
-

1 - 2

36 22/4/2018 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Catanzaro
-

1 - 1

36 22/4/2018 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Bisceglie
-

1 - 1

36 22/4/2018 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Juve Stabia
-

3 - 1

36 22/4/2018 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Akragas
-

2 - 0

36 22/4/2018 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Matera
-

0 - 1

36 22/4/2018 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
-

1 - 1

36 22/4/2018 14:30 Catania
Catania
Trapani
-

1 - 2

37 29/4/2018 17:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Racing Fondi
-

-

37 29/4/2018 17:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Casertana
-

-

37 29/4/2018 17:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Siracusa
-

-

37 29/4/2018 17:30 Lecce
Lecce
Paganese
-

-

37 29/4/2018 17:30 Matera
Matera
Catania
-

-

37 29/4/2018 17:30 Rende
Rende
Fidelis Andria
-

-

37 29/4/2018 17:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Reggina
-

-

37 29/4/2018 17:30 Trapani
Trapani
Monopoli
-

-

37 29/4/2018 17:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Cosenza
-

-