Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

SS Akragas

Serie C 2017/2018

Data Partita Risultato
1 26/8/2017 18:30 Catania
Catania
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 1

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Casertana
-

2 - 1

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Juve Stabia
-

3 - 3

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Matera
Matera
Akragas
-

1 - 0

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Cosenza
-

3 - 1

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Pagani
Paganese
Bisceglie
-

0 - 2

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Rende
Rende
Reggina
-

1 - 0

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Trapani
Trapani
Siracusa
-

1 - 0

1 26/8/2017 18:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Lecce
-

1 - 1

1 Riposo
2 2/9/2017 16:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Rende
-

2 - 3

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
-

2 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Caserta
Casertana
Catania
-

1 - 0

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Paganese
-

0 - 2

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Lecce
Lecce
Trapani
-

2 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Monopoli
-

0 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Matera
-

2 - 1

2 2/9/2017 16:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Fidelis Andria
-

0 - 0

2 Riposo
3 9/9/2017 16:30 Catania
Catania
Lecce
-

3 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Casertana
-

1 - 1

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Matera
Matera
Cosenza
-

0 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Akragas
-

0 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Pagani
Paganese
Reggina
-

1 - 1

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Rende
Rende
Siracusa
-

0 - 1

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Trapani
Trapani
Sicula Leonzio
-

0 - 0

3 9/9/2017 16:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 0

3 Riposo
4 16/9/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Paganese
-

2 - 0

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Catanzaro
-

0 - 2

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 1

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Trapani
-

1 - 3

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Lecce
Lecce
Rende
-

1 - 0

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Siracusa
-

1 - 3

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Matera
-

1 - 1

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli
-

0 - 3

4 16/9/2017 16:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
-

0 - 3

4 Riposo
5 23/9/2017 15:00 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
-

1 - 1

5 23/9/2017 16:30 Caserta
Casertana
Akragas
-

0 - 1

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Catania
Catania
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 0

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Lecce
-

1 - 3

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Monopoli
Monopoli
Matera
-

2 - 0

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Pagani
Paganese
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 2

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Reggina
-

0 - 1

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Rende
Rende
Virtus Francavilla
-

0 - 1

5 23/9/2017 15:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Cosenza
-

4 - 2

5 Riposo
6 30/9/2017 16:30 Siracusa
Akragas
Siracusa
-

0 - 3

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Catanzaro
-

-

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Trapani
Trapani
Casertana
-

2 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Reggina
-

1 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Racing Fondi
-

2 - 0

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Matera
Matera
Paganese
-

2 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Catania
-

0 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Monopoli
-

1 - 1

6 30/9/2017 16:00 Lecce
Lecce
Bisceglie
-

3 - 1

6 Riposo
7 3/10/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 0

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
-

0 - 2

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Monopoli
-

1 - 0

7 3/10/2017 20:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Akragas
-

3 - 1

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Sicula Leonzio
-

3 - 2

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Trapani
-

0 - 0

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Rende
-

1 - 1

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Cosenza
-

0 - 1

7 3/10/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Matera
-

1 - 2

7 Riposo
8 7/10/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Bisceglie
-

2 - 2

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Casertana
-

0 - 3

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Paganese
-

0 - 0

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Lecce
-

2 - 3

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 0

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Siracusa
-

1 - 1

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Reggina
-

3 - 0

8 7/10/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Sicula Leonzio
-

2 - 1

8 Riposo
9 14/10/2017 20:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Rende
-

0 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Caserta
Casertana
Monopoli
-

0 - 3

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Matera
-

0 - 2

9 14/10/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Akragas
-

0 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Pagani
Paganese
Virtus Francavilla
-

2 - 2

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Trapani
-

1 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Fidelis Andria
-

2 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 0

9 14/10/2017 20:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Catania
-

0 - 1

9 Riposo
10 21/10/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 2

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Siracusa
-

0 - 1

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
-

1 - 2

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Bisceglie
-

2 - 1

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 3

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Lecce
-

0 - 1

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Reggina
-

1 - 1

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Paganese
-

1 - 0

10 21/10/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Catanzaro
-

3 - 3

10 Riposo
11 28/10/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Trapani
-

0 - 3

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Fidelis Andria
-

0 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Rende
-

1 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Cosenza
-

1 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Monopoli
-

0 - 1

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Casertana
-

0 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Catania
-

2 - 1

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Catania
Sicula Leonzio
Akragas
-

2 - 0

11 28/10/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Virtus Francavilla
-

1 - 0

11 Riposo
12 4/11/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Reggina
-

0 - 0

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Bisceglie
-

4 - 1

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Racing Fondi
-

1 - 1

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Lecce
-

1 - 1

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 1

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Sicula Leonzio
-

1 - 0

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Paganese
-

2 - 3

12 4/11/2017 18:30 Trapani
Trapani
Akragas
-

1 - 0

12 4/11/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

12 Riposo
13 7/11/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Cosenza
-

0 - 2

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Matera
-

2 - 1

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Monopoli
-

1 - 0

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
-

1 - 1

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Catania
-

2 - 5

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Casertana
-

2 - 1

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Siracusa
-

0 - 2

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 1

13 7/11/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Rende
-

4 - 0

13 Riposo
14 11/11/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Paganese
-

3 - 0

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 0

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Andria
Fidelis Andria
Bisceglie
-

0 - 0

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Trapani
-

3 - 3

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Rende
-

0 - 1

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Fondi
Racing Fondi
Sicula Leonzio
-

2 - 1

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Lecce
-

1 - 3

14 12/11/2017 16:30 Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Akragas
-

2 - 0

14 11/11/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

14 Riposo
15 18/11/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Fidelis Andria
-

1 - 5

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Racing Fondi
-

2 - 2

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Lentini
Sicula Leonzio
Casertana
-

1 - 1

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Trapani
Trapani
Virtus Francavilla
-

3 - 1

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Castellammare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Catania
-

0 - 1

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Rende
Rende
Matera
-

2 - 0

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Bisceglie
Bisceglie
Monopoli
-

2 - 1

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Reggina
-

3 - 2

15 18/11/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Cosenza
-

-