Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

SS Akragas

Lega Pro Girone C 2016-17

Data Partita Risultato
1 28/8/2016 16:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Vibonese
-

1 - 1

1 27/8/2016 16:30 Catania
Catania
Juve Stabia
-

3 - 1

1 28/8/2016 16:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Cosenza
-

0 - 3

1 29/8/2016 20:30 Foggia
Foggia
F. Andria
-

2 - 1

1 28/8/2016 16:30 Fondi
Fondi
Reggina
-

3 - 1

1 28/8/2016 16:30 Melfi
Melfi
Casertana
-

1 - 0

1 28/8/2016 20:30 Messina
Messina
Siracusa
-

3 - 1

1 28/8/2016 16:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Lecce
-

1 - 2

1 28/8/2016 16:30 Pagani
Paganese
Francavilla
-

1 - 1

1 28/8/2016 16:30 Taranto
Taranto
Matera
-

1 - 1

2 4/9/2016 16:30 Caserta
Casertana
Monopoli
-

0 - 1

2 4/9/2016 16:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Taranto
-

0 - 1

2 4/9/2016 16:30 Andria
F. Andria
Catania
-

0 - 0

2 4/9/2016 16:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Melfi
-

4 - 0

2 4/9/2016 20:30 Lecce
Lecce
Akragas
-

4 - 1

2 4/9/2016 16:30 Matera
Matera
Paganese
-

2 - 1

2 4/9/2016 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Messina
-

2 - 0

2 5/9/2016 16:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Foggia
-

1 - 2

2 4/9/2016 16:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Fondi
-

1 - 0

2 4/9/2016 16:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Reggina
-

2 - 2

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Catania
Catania
Fondi
-

1 - 1

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
F. Andria
-

3 - 0

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Foggia
Foggia
Vibonese
-

3 - 0

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Matera
Matera
Cosenza
-

3 - 2

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Melfi
Melfi
Lecce
-

1 - 3

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Messina
Messina
Francavilla
-

1 - 1

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 1

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Pagani
Paganese
Casertana
-

0 - 1

3 11/9/2016 16:30 Taranto
Taranto
Siracusa
-

0 - 0

4 14/9/2016 16:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Monopoli
-

1 - 1

4 14/9/2016 16:30 Fondi
Fondi
Akragas
-

2 - 0

4 14/9/2016 16:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Matera
-

0 - 1

4 14/9/2016 18:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Melfi
-

3 - 0

4 14/9/2016 20:30 Andria
F. Andria
Paganese
-

2 - 0

4 14/9/2016 20:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Messina
-

2 - 1

4 14/9/2016 20:30 Lecce
Lecce
Catanzaro
-

3 - 0

4 14/9/2016 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Catania
-

1 - 1

4 14/9/2016 20:30 Caserta
Casertana
Taranto
-

2 - 1

4 15/9/2016 16:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Foggia
-

0 - 1

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Francavilla
-

2 - 1

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Paganese
-

0 - 2

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Vibonese
-

2 - 0

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Fondi
-

2 - 2

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Reggina
-

1 - 1

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
F. Andria
-

2 - 0

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Messina
Messina
Foggia
-

1 - 2

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Siracusa
-

2 - 0

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Casertana
-

0 - 0

5 18/9/2016 14:30 Matera
Matera
Catania
-

0 - 0

6 25/9/2016 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Lecce
-

0 - 2

6 25/9/2016 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Matera
-

1 - 4

6 25/9/2016 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Monopoli
-

0 - 2

6 25/9/2016 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Messina
-

0 - 1

6 25/9/2016 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Casertana
-

0 - 1

6 25/9/2016 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Melfi
-

1 - 0

6 25/9/2016 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Taranto
-

2 - 0

6 25/9/2016 20:30 Catania
Catania
Akragas
-

0 - 1

6 25/9/2016 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Cosenza
-

0 - 0

6 25/9/2016 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Juve Stabia
-

2 - 2

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Catanzaro
-

0 - 0

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Matera
Matera
Foggia
-

1 - 1

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Siracusa
-

2 - 2

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Messina
Messina
Paganese
-

0 - 2

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Fondi
-

1 - 0

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Catania
-

0 - 0

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
F. Andria
-

0 - 0

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Francavilla
-

1 - 0

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Vibonese
-

3 - 0

7 2/10/2016 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Reggina
-

1 - 0

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Matera
-

2 - 1

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Casertana
-

4 - 1

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Lecce
-

2 - 2

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Akragas
-

0 - 0

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Catania
Catania
Messina
-

3 - 1

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Taranto
-

3 - 1

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Monopoli
-

0 - 2

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Melfi
-

3 - 0

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 0

8 9/10/2016 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Cosenza
-

1 - 2

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
F. Andria
-

1 - 1

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Reggina
-

2 - 2

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Catania
-

1 - 1

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Messina
-

2 - 1

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Siracusa
-

0 - 0

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Fondi
-

0 - 2

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Paganese
-

2 - 1

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Foggia
-

4 - 1

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Francavilla
-

3 - 0

9 16/10/2016 14:30 Matera
Matera
Catanzaro
-

4 - 0

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Taranto
-

1 - 1

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Vibonese
-

3 - 1

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Messina
Messina
Casertana
-

2 - 1

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 2

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Siracusa
-

2 - 0

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Matera
-

2 - 6

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Catania
Catania
Lecce
-

2 - 0

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Melfi
-

2 - 2

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Cosenza
-

2 - 0

10 23/10/2016 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Monopoli
-

4 - 1

11 30/10/2016 Siracusa
Siracusa
F. Andria
-

1 - 1

11 30/10/2016 Melfi
Melfi
Francavilla
-

0 - 1

11 30/10/2016 Monopoli
Monopoli
Catanzaro
-

2 - 2

11 30/10/2016 Catania
Catania
Paganese
-

2 - 1

11 30/10/2016 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Reggina
-

1 - 0

11 30/10/2016 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Cosenza
-

2 - 0

11 31/10/2016 20:30 Lecce
Lecce
Foggia
-

0 - 0

11 30/10/2016 20:30 Matera
Matera
Akragas
-

3 - 1

11 30/10/2016 Taranto
Taranto
Messina
-

1 - 1

11 30/10/2016 Caserta
Casertana
Fondi
-

1 - 1

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Melfi
-

1 - 1

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Monopoli
-

0 - 0

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Lecce
-

2 - 2

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 2

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Catania
-

0 - 0

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Messina
Messina
Matera
-

0 - 0

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Taranto
-

2 - 0

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Siracusa
-

0 - 2

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Casertana
-

1 - 2

12 6/11/2016 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Vibonese
-

0 - 0

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Akragas
-

4 - 2

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Foggia
-

1 - 1

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Catania
Catania
Catanzaro
-

3 - 1

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Reggina
-

3 - 0

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Messina
Messina
F. Andria
-

1 - 1

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Vibonese
-

0 - 2

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Cosenza
-

1 - 1

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Matera
Matera
Fondi
-

0 - 0

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 1

13 13/11/2016 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Francavilla
-

2 - 3

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Messina
-

0 - 0

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Catania
-

1 - 0

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Melfi
-

1 - 1

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Paganese
-

3 - 1

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Lecce
-

2 - 3

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Taranto
-

2 - 2

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Siracusa
-

2 - 0

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Monopoli
-

2 - 1

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Matera
-

1 - 0

14 20/11/2016 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

15 27/11/2016 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Cosenza
-

1 - 0

15 27/11/2016 14:30 Catania
Catania
Vibonese
-

1 - 0

15 27/11/2016 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Monopoli
-

3 - 2

15 27/11/2016 14:30 Messina
Messina
Fondi
-

1 - 1

15 27/11/2016 16:30 Pagani
Paganese
Akragas
-

2 - 0

15 27/11/2016 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Reggina
-

1 - 1

15 27/11/2016 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Francavilla
-

1 - 1

15 27/11/2016 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Casertana
-

1 - 1

15 27/11/2016 14:30 Matera
Matera
Juve Stabia
-

2 - 2

15 27/11/2016 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Lecce
-

0 - 1

16 3/12/2016 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Akragas
-

0 - 1

16 4/12/2016 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Catania
-

1 - 2

16 4/12/2016 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
F. Andria
-

1 - 2

16 4/12/2016 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Francavilla
-

1 - 0

16 4/12/2016 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Matera
-

0 - 3

16 4/12/2016 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Messina
-

3 - 0

16 4/12/2016 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Taranto
-

1 - 0

16 4/12/2016 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Foggia
-

1 - 1

16 4/12/2016 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

16 4/12/2016 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Paganese
-

0 - 0

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Cosenza
-

1 - 3

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Catania
Catania
Monopoli
-

4 - 1

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Vibonese
-

2 - 0

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Juve Stabia
-

2 - 1

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Fondi
-

2 - 3

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Matera
Matera
Casertana
-

4 - 2

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Messina
Messina
Lecce
-

0 - 3

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Siracusa
-

1 - 1

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Melfi
-

2 - 0

17 6/12/2016 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Reggina
-

1 - 0

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Catanzaro
-

0 - 0

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Messina
-

1 - 0

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Francavilla
-

1 - 1

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Akragas
-

1 - 0

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Paganese
-

3 - 1

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Foggia
-

1 - 3

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Matera
-

1 - 3

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
F. Andria
-

0 - 0

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Catania
-

1 - 0

18 10/12/2016 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Taranto
-

0 - 2

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Monopoli
-

1 - 2

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Catania
Catania
Casertana
-

1 - 0

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Fondi
-

1 - 1

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Lecce
-

0 - 0

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Cosenza
-

3 - 1

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Matera
Matera
Melfi
-

6 - 0

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Messina
Messina
Vibonese
-

3 - 0

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Reggina
-

2 - 1

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 0

19 17/12/2016 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Siracusa
-

3 - 1

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Akragas
-

0 - 1

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Catania
-

4 - 0

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Catanzaro
-

1 - 1

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Foggia
-

1 - 1

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Fondi
-

2 - 1

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Melfi
-

2 - 1

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Messina
-

2 - 0

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Monopoli
-

3 - 3

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Paganese
-

2 - 0

20 22/12/2016 14:30 Matera
Matera
Taranto
-

2 - 0

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Casertana
-

2 - 3

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Cosenza
-

0 - 3

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Catania
Catania
F. Andria
-

0 - 0

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 2

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Lecce
-

0 - 2

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Matera
-

1 - 1

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Messina
Messina
Reggina
-

2 - 0

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Siracusa
-

3 - 0

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Vibonese
-

1 - 0

21 29/12/2016 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Francavilla
-

0 - 0

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Akragas
-

2 - 1

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Fondi
Fondi
Catania
-

1 - 1

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Andria
F. Andria
Catanzaro
-

1 - 1

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Foggia
-

1 - 3

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Matera
-

2 - 3

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Lecce
Lecce
Melfi
-

3 - 1

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Messina
-

3 - 1

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Monopoli
-

1 - 1

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Caserta
Casertana
Paganese
-

2 - 0

22 21/1/2017 16:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Taranto
-

0 - 0

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Casertana
-

0 - 0

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Cosenza
-

0 - 2

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
F. Andria
-

1 - 1

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Fondi
-

2 - 2

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Messina
Messina
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 0

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Lecce
-

1 - 2

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Reggina
-

3 - 1

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Siracusa
-

1 - 1

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Vibonese
-

1 - 0

23 28/1/2017 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Francavilla
-

5 - 1

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Akragas
-

2 - 0

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Catanzaro
-

1 - 2

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Cosenza
-

1 - 1

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Juve Stabia
-

3 - 2

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Lecce
-

1 - 0

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Matera
-

2 - 0

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Melfi
-

2 - 1

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Messina
-

3 - 0

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Monopoli
-

0 - 0

24 4/2/2017 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Taranto
-

2 - 1

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Catania
-

2 - 1

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Messina
Messina
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
F. Andria
-

1 - 2

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Foggia
-

2 - 0

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Fondi
-

1 - 1

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Paganese
-

0 - 2

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Reggina
-

2 - 2

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Siracusa
-

2 - 1

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Vibonese
-

1 - 2

25 12/2/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Francavilla
-

2 - 3

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Akragas
-

1 - 0

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Andria
F. Andria
Casertana
-

0 - 2

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Cosenza
-

1 - 0

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Juve Stabia
-

0 - 1

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Lecce
-

1 - 2

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Foggia
Foggia
Matera
-

3 - 1

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Melfi
-

3 - 1

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Pagani
Paganese
Messina
-

2 - 0

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Fondi
Fondi
Monopoli
-

1 - 0

26 18/2/2017 16:30 Catania
Catania
Taranto
-

0 - 0

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Messina
Messina
Catania
-

1 - 2

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
F. Andria
-

1 - 1

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Foggia
-

0 - 1

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Fondi
-

2 - 2

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Paganese
-

0 - 4

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Reggina
-

3 - 3

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Siracusa
-

0 - 4

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Vibonese
-

2 - 1

27 25/2/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Francavilla
-

1 - 0

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Andria
F. Andria
Akragas
-

1 - 0

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Casertana
-

3 - 0

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Pagani
Paganese
Cosenza
-

1 - 1

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Foggia
Foggia
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 0

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Lecce
-

2 - 1

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Matera
-

3 - 1

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Catania
Catania
Melfi
-

0 - 2

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Messina
Messina
Monopoli
-

1 - 0

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Fondi
Fondi
Taranto
-

1 - 1

28 5/3/2017 18:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Vibonese
-

4 - 1

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Akragas
-

0 - 2

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Catania
-

1 - 0

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
F. Andria
-

2 - 1

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Foggia
-

0 - 2

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Fondi
-

1 - 0

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Messina
-

0 - 0

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Paganese
-

0 - 1

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Reggina
-

2 - 0

29 12/3/2017 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Francavilla
-

2 - 0

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Casertana
-

1 - 2

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Catania
-

2 - 1

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
-

2 - 4

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Lecce
-

3 - 0

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Matera
-

1 - 0

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Melfi
-

0 - 1

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Monopoli
-

1 - 1

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Siracusa
-

0 - 1

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Messina
Messina
Taranto
-

3 - 1

30 19/3/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Vibonese
-

0 - 0

31 26/3/2017 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Akragas
-

0 - 0

31 26/3/2017 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Catanzaro
-

2 - 2

31 26/3/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Cosenza
-

1 - 1

31 26/3/2017 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
F. Andria
-

1 - 0

31 26/3/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Foggia
-

0 - 1

31 26/3/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Fondi
-

2 - 0

31 26/3/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Messina
-

5 - 1

31 19/4/2017 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Paganese
-

0 - 4

31 26/3/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Reggina
-

1 - 1

31 26/3/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Francavilla
-

1 - 1

32 2/4/2017 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Casertana
-

2 - 2

32 2/4/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Catania
-

2 - 1

32 2/4/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Lecce
-

0 - 0

32 2/4/2017 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Matera
-

1 - 1

32 1/4/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Melfi
-

2 - 1

32 2/4/2017 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Messina
-

0 - 1

32 2/4/2017 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Monopoli
-

2 - 2

32 2/4/2017 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Paganese
-

3 - 1

32 2/4/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Siracusa
-

1 - 0

32 2/4/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Taranto
-

2 - 2

33 5/4/2017 20:30 Messina
Messina
Akragas
-

1 - 1

33 5/4/2017 16:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Casertana
-

2 - 1

33 5/4/2017 16:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Cosenza
-

2 - 6

33 5/4/2017 16:30 Matera
Matera
F. Andria
-

0 - 0

33 5/4/2017 16:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Foggia
-

1 - 2

33 5/4/2017 16:30 Pagani
Paganese
Fondi
-

2 - 0

33 5/4/2017 16:30 Lecce
Lecce
Juve Stabia
-

3 - 2

33 5/4/2017 16:30 Taranto
Taranto
Reggina
-

0 - 1

33 5/4/2017 16:30 Melfi
Melfi
Vibonese
-

0 - 1

33 5/4/2017 16:30 Catania
Catania
Francavilla
-

1 - 0

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Catania
-

1 - 1

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
F. Andria
-

0 - 1

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Foggia
-

0 - 3

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Matera
-

1 - 2

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Melfi
-

1 - 1

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Messina
-

1 - 1

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Paganese
-

1 - 2

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Siracusa
-

1 - 2

34 9/4/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Taranto
-

3 - 0

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Casertana
-

1 - 0

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Cosenza
-

-

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Fondi
-

0 - 1

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 1

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Lecce
-

1 - 1

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Messina
Messina
Melfi
-

3 - 4

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Monopoli
-

0 - 1

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Reggina
-

1 - 0

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Siracusa
-

1 - 0

35 15/4/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Vibonese
-

1 - 1

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Akragas
-

1 - 0

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Catania
-

3 - 0

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
F. Andria
-

2 - 1

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Fondi
Fondi
Foggia
-

2 - 2

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Matera
-

3 - 1

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
Messina
-

0 - 1

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Paganese
-

2 - 0

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Taranto
-

1 - 0

36 23/4/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Francavilla
-

3 - 2

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Casertana
-

2 - 0

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Messina
Messina
Cosenza
-

2 - 1

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Francavilla
Francavilla
Fondi
-

3 - 1

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Agrigento
Akragas
Juve Stabia
-

1 - 3

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Pagani
Paganese
Lecce
-

1 - 1

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Foggia
Foggia
Melfi
-

1 - 0

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Matera
Matera
Monopoli
-

1 - 1

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Andria
F. Andria
Reggina
-

1 - 1

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Catania
Catania
Siracusa
-

3 - 1

37 30/4/2017 14:30 Taranto
Taranto
Vibonese
-

1 - 2

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Monopoli
Monopoli
Akragas
-

0 - 0

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Caserta
Casertana
Catania
-

0 - 0

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Foggia
Fondi
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Lecce
Lecce
F. Andria
-

1 - 1

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Cosenza
Cosenza
Foggia
-

2 - 2

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Melfi
Melfi
Matera
-

0 - 3

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Vibo Valentia
Vibonese
Messina
-

0 - 0

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Reggio Calabria
Reggina
Paganese
-

4 - 3

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Castellamare di Stabia
Juve Stabia
Taranto
-

1 - 0

38 7/5/2017 14:30 Siracusa
Siracusa
Francavilla
-

0 - 1