Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

SS Akragas

Allievi Under 17 2016-17

# Punti Giocate V P S RF RS
1 Catania 44 19 14 2 3 40 14
2 Siracusa 34 19 11 1 7 41 34
3 Francavilla 33 19 10 3 6 31 22
4 Cosenza 33 19 10 3 6 33 28
5 Lecce 31 19 8 7 4 31 23
6 Akragas 29 19 9 2 8 28 14
7 Taranto 25 19 6 7 6 28 22
8 Catanzaro 24 19 7 3 9 28 32
9 Messina 23 18 5 8 5 17 19
10 Reggina 20 19 5 5 9 17 23
11 Vibonese 12 18 3 3 12 11 43
12 Matera 8 19 2 2 15 18 49
Data Partita Risultato
1 11/9/2016 12:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Catania
-

1 - 1

1 11/9/2016 12:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Catanzaro
-

1 - 3

1 11/9/2016 12:00 Messina
Messina
Akragas
-

0 - 0

1 11/9/2016 12:00 Matera
Matera
Taranto
-

2 - 0

1 11/9/2016 12:00 Reggina
Reggina
Vibonese
-

2 - 0

1 11/9/2016 12:00 Lecce
Lecce
Francavilla
-

2 - 1

2 18/9/2016 12:00 Francavilla
Francavilla
Siracusa
-

0 - 1

2 18/9/2016 12:00 Agrigento
Akragas
Matera
-

6 - 0

2 18/9/2016 12:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Messina
-

0 - 2

2 18/9/2016 12:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Reggina
-

3 - 1

2 18/9/2016 12:00 Taranto
Taranto
Lecce
-

1 - 3

2 18/9/2016 12:00 Catania
Catania
Cosenza
-

0 - 1

3 2/10/2016 12:00 Messina
Messina
Catanzaro
-

1 - 1

3 2/10/2016 12:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Francavilla
-

1 - 2

3 2/10/2016 12:00 Lecce
Lecce
Matera
-

4 - 0

3 2/10/2016 12:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Taranto
-

1 - 3

3 2/10/2016 12:00 Reggina
Reggina
Catania
-

0 - 1

3 2/10/2016 12:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Akragas
-

0 - 5

4 9/10/2016 15:00 Agrigento
Akragas
Lecce
-

0 - 1

4 9/10/2016 15:00 Catania
Catania
Messina
-

2 - 0

4 9/10/2016 15:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Vibonese
-

4 - 0

4 9/10/2016 15:00 Francavilla
Francavilla
Reggina
-

2 - 0

4 9/10/2016 15:00 Matera
Matera
Siracusa
-

2 - 3

4 9/10/2016 15:00 Taranto
Taranto
Cosenza
-

1 - 2

5 16/10/2016 12:00 Messina
Messina
Francavilla
-

1 - 2

5 16/10/2016 12:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Akragas
-

3 - 0

5 16/10/2016 12:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Lecce
-

1 - 4

5 16/10/2016 12:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Catania
-

0 - 3

5 16/10/2016 12:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Matera
-

5 - 2

5 16/10/2016 12:00 Reggina
Reggina
Taranto
-

1 - 3

6 30/10/2016 12:00 Agrigento
Akragas
Siracusa
-

3 - 1

6 30/10/2016 12:00 Catania
Catania
Catanzaro
-

5 - 0

6 30/10/2016 12:00 Francavilla
Francavilla
Vibonese
-

1 - 0

6 30/10/2016 12:00 Lecce
Lecce
Cosenza
-

2 - 5

6 30/10/2016 12:00 Matera
Matera
Reggina
-

0 - 1

6 30/10/2016 12:00 Taranto
Taranto
Messina
-

2 - 0

7 6/11/2016 12:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Siracusa
-

2 - 1

7 6/11/2016 12:00 Reggina
Reggina
Lecce
-

0 - 0

7 6/11/2016 12:00 Catania
Catania
Akragas
-

2 - 0

7 6/11/2016 12:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Taranto
-

1 - 1

7 6/11/2016 12:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Francavilla
-

1 - 3

7 6/11/2016 12:00 Messina
Messina
Matera
-

2 - 0

8 13/11/2016 15:00 Francavilla
Francavilla
Catania
-

2 - 2

8 13/11/2016 15:00 Agrigento
Akragas
Cosenza
-

0 - 1

8 13/11/2016 15:00 Lecce
Lecce
Messina
-

1 - 1

8 13/11/2016 15:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Reggina
-

1 - 0

8 13/11/2016 15:00 Taranto
Taranto
Catanzaro
-

1 - 1

8 13/11/2016 15:00 Matera
Matera
Vibonese
-

1 - 1

9 20/11/2016 11:00 Catania
Catania
Taranto
-

1 - 3

9 20/11/2016 11:00 Reggina
Reggina
Cosenza
-

1 - 1

9 20/11/2016 11:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Lecce
-

1 - 1

9 20/11/2016 11:00 Messina
Messina
Siracusa
-

2 - 1

9 20/11/2016 11:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Matera
-

1 - 0

9 27/11/2016 11:00 Francavilla
Francavilla
Akragas
-

2 - 1

10 4/12/2016 10:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Messina
-

1 - 1

10 4/12/2016 10:00 Matera
Matera
Catania
-

1 - 2

10 4/12/2016 10:00 Lecce
Lecce
Catanzaro
-

3 - 0

10 4/12/2016 10:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Vibonese
-

7 - 1

10 4/12/2016 10:00 Taranto
Taranto
Francavilla
-

0 - 0

10 4/12/2016 10:00 Reggina
Reggina
Akragas
-

0 - 0

11 11/12/2016 11:00 Agrigento
Akragas
Taranto
-

1 - 0

11 11/12/2016 11:00 Messina
Messina
Reggina
-

1 - 0

11 11/12/2016 11:00 Francavilla
Francavilla
Matera
-

2 - 0

11 11/12/2016 11:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Cosenza
-

1 - 2

11 18/12/2016 11:00 Catania
Catania
Lecce
-

1 - 2

11 18/12/2016 11:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Siracusa
-

2 - 3

12 15/1/2017 12:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Reggina
-

3 - 1

12 15/1/2017 12:00 Catania
Catania
Siracusa
-

3 - 1

12 15/1/2017 12:00 Agrigento
Akragas
Messina
-

3 - 0

12 15/1/2017 12:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Cosenza
-

0 - 2

12 15/1/2017 12:00 Taranto
Taranto
Matera
-

4 - 0

12 15/1/2017 12:00 Francavilla
Francavilla
Lecce
-

1 - 1

13 22/1/2017 12:00 Matera
Matera
Akragas
-

0 - 3

13 22/1/2017 12:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Francavilla
-

3 - 2

13 22/1/2017 12:00 Lecce
Lecce
Taranto
-

2 - 2

13 22/1/2017 12:00 Reggina
Reggina
Catanzaro
-

0 - 2

13 22/1/2017 12:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Catania
-

1 - 2

13 22/1/2017 12:00 Messina
Messina
Vibonese
-

-

14 29/1/2017 12:00 Taranto
Taranto
Siracusa
-

1 - 3

14 29/1/2017 12:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Messina
-

2 - 2

14 29/1/2017 12:00 Catania
Catania
Reggina
-

2 - 0

14 29/1/2017 12:00 Francavilla
Francavilla
Cosenza
-

3 - 0

14 29/1/2017 12:00 Matera
Matera
Lecce
-

3 - 1

14 29/1/2017 12:00 Agrigento
Akragas
Vibonese
-

2 - 0

15 5/2/2017 12:00 Lecce
Lecce
Akragas
-

1 - 0

15 5/2/2017 12:00 Messina
Messina
Catania
-

1 - 2

15 5/2/2017 12:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Catanzaro
-

2 - 1

15 5/2/2017 12:00 Reggina
Reggina
Francavilla
-

2 - 0

15 5/2/2017 12:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Matera
-

5 - 2

15 5/2/2017 12:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Taranto
-

1 - 1

16 19/2/2017 11:45 Agrigento
Akragas
Catanzaro
-

1 - 0

16 19/2/2017 11:45 Francavilla
Francavilla
Messina
-

1 - 2

16 19/2/2017 11:45 Catania
Catania
Vibonese
-

4 - 0

16 19/2/2017 11:45 Lecce
Lecce
Siracusa
-

2 - 3

16 19/2/2017 11:45 Matera
Matera
Cosenza
-

3 - 4

16 19/2/2017 11:45 Taranto
Taranto
Reggina
-

1 - 1

17 26/2/2017 11:00 Messina
Messina
Taranto
-

0 - 0

17 26/2/2017 11:00 Reggina
Reggina
Matera
-

3 - 1

17 26/2/2017 11:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Lecce
-

2 - 0

17 26/2/2017 11:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Akragas
-

2 - 0

17 26/2/2017 11:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Catania
-

0 - 3

17 26/2/2017 11:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Francavilla
-

0 - 3

18 12/3/2017 11:00 Matera
Matera
Messina
-

1 - 1

18 12/3/2017 11:00 Agrigento
Akragas
Catania
-

0 - 1

18 12/3/2017 11:00 Lecce
Lecce
Reggina
-

1 - 1

18 12/3/2017 11:00 Francavilla
Francavilla
Catanzaro
-

3 - 2

18 12/3/2017 11:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Cosenza
-

2 - 1

18 12/3/2017 11:00 Taranto
Taranto
Vibonese
-

3 - 0

19 19/3/2017 11:00 Catania
Catania
Francavilla
-

3 - 1

19 19/3/2017 11:00 Messina
Messina
Lecce
-

0 - 0

19 19/3/2017 11:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Akragas
-

0 - 3

19 19/3/2017 11:00 Reggina
Reggina
Siracusa
-

3 - 1

19 19/3/2017 11:00 Vibonese
Vibonese
Matera
-

1 - 0

19 19/3/2017 11:00 Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Taranto
-

2 - 1

20 2/4/2017 11:00 Siracusa
Siracusa
Messina
-

-

20 2/4/2017 11:00 Taranto
Taranto
Catania
-

-

20 2/4/2017 11:00 Matera
Matera
Catanzaro
-

-

20 2/4/2017 11:00 Agrigento
Akragas
Francavilla
-

-

20 2/4/2017 11:00 Cosenza
Cosenza
Reggina
-

-

20 2/4/2017 11:00 Lecce
Lecce
Vibonese
-

-